Calça Jeans Skinny Adrieli - Jeans Escuro

Calça Jeans Skinny Adrieli - Jeans Escuro

  • Referência :

    11702007



Cores disponíveis:

 
 
Ver Parcelas
Simulador de Frete
- Calcular frete
TAMANHO(CM)36384042444648
Cintura66707476818286
Altura do gancho24242526262829
Quadril9798105107111113121
Entre pernas75757576767676
Comprimento101103103103104106107